Annuaire des notaires

Résultat(s) de votre recherche

 
Nom
Adresse
CP
Ville
Téléphone
Plus d'info

ANGELI Sophie

21 RUE DES ARTISANS
01140
THOISSEY
04.74.04.01.76

BABUT-ROBIN Marie-Françoise

58 RUE DE L AMIRAL MAILLE BREZE
49260
BREZE
02.41.51.62.02

BARBIER Christophe

23 25 RUE DU TRIBUNAL
35304
FOUGERES CEDEX
02.99.94.87.20

BARRE Bernard

297 AVENUE DURET
49260
MONTREUIL BELLAY
02.41.40.27.10

BEAUDOT Gilles

4 AVENUE ALSACE-LORRAINE
01001
BOURG EN BRESSE CEDEX
04.74.22.61.02

BEGAUDEAU Hervé

5 RUE GASTON JOUBIN
49502
SEGRE CEDEX
02.41.92.19.30

BELLEVRE-LEVOYER Monique

8 RUE PASTEUR
49110
MONTREVAULT
02.41.30.10.91

BLOUET Yves

3 BOULEVARD JEAN JAURES
35300
FOUGERES
02.99.99.20.34

BODIC Jacky

2 PLACE DE LA MAIRIE
35630
HEDE
02.99.45.49.51

BOURGEON-BOUCHET Christine

27 RUE BRILLAT SAVARIN
01160
PONT-D'AIN
04.74.39.11.22

BREHELIN Elisabeth

3 PLACE DE L EGLISE
49440
CANDE
02.41.92.03.83

BREUIL Barbara

56 RUE ANTOINE THERMES
01250
CEYZERIAT
04.74.30.01.54

CABALLE Edouard

77 RUE RENE GASNIER
49190
ROCHEFORT SUR LOIRE
02.41.78.70.13

CHAUDET Patrick

4 A BOULEVARD PIERRE LANDAIS
35502
VITRE CEDEX
02.99.75.01.34

CHEVALIER-MOUSSON Laurence

1 RUE DE LA LIBERATION
35540
MINIAC MORVAN
02.99.58.50.25

CHEYLAT Frédéric

52 BOUT DE LANDE
35230
ORGERES
02.99.42.54.74

CLOSSAIS Alain

51 RUE DE LA LIBERATION
35720
ST PIERRE DE PLESGUEN
02.99.73.90.16

COUDRAIS-PATROM Karine

4 ROUTE DE REDON
35503
VITRE CEDEX
02.99.75.28.00

COURBET Bertrand

56 B BOULEVARD DE LA HOULE
35800
ST BRIAC SUR MER
02.99.88.32.16

COURCOUL Xavier

12 LEVEE JEANNE DE LAVAL
49250
ST MATHURIN SUR LOIRE
02.41.57.06.06

DARNON Jean-Michel

14 RUE DE LA MONNAIE
35000
RENNES
02.99.79.62.81

DARTOIS Yves

26 RUE DE RENNES
35137
BEDEE
02.99.06.19.19

DEVE Sandra

18 RUE DE BRETAGNE
35610
PLEINE FOUGERES
02.99.48.50.05

DOLOU Michel

1 RUE DE LA CROIX DESILLES
35400
ST MALO
02.99.20.13.48

DUMAS Romain

12 RUE JOSEPH CARRE
01702
MIRIBEL CEDEX
04.78.55.10.13

FEISTHAMMEL Sophie

2 RUE DE FOUGERES
35340
ERCE PRES LIFFRE
02.99.68.30.54

FICHET Sylvie

29 B ROUTE DE BAUGE
49490
NOYANT
02.41.89.50.02

FOUQUET Agnès

1 PLACE CLEMENCEAU
49160
LONGUE JUMELLES
02.41.52.67.07

GILLOURY Emile

25 RUE DE LA CROIX BLANCHE
49630
CORNE
02.41.45.00.19

GUEGAU Jean-Jacques

1 RUE DE LA FONTAINE
35517
CESSON SEVIGNE CEDEX
02.99.83.75.10

GUILLARD Catherine

18 AVENUE JEAN JAURES
35408
ST MALO CEDEX
02.99.20.64.20

GUINET Justine

9 RUE DES GABELOUS
35480
GUIPRY
02.99.34.63.74

JAMMET Olivier

41 RUE SAINT MELAINE
35000
RENNES
02.99.27.00.27

JANVIER Fabrice

19 RUE DE LA GARE
35350
ST MELOIR DES ONDES
02.99.89.10.67

JUTON-PILON Catherine

2 PLACE DE LA REPUBLIQUE
49500
SEGRE
02.41.92.11.23

LAMBELIN Philippe

8 AVENUE FELICITE DE LAMMENAIS
35190
TINTÉNIAC
02.99.68.02.03

LE COMTE Thierry

1 PLACE DE LA MAIRIE
35680
LOUVIGNE DE BAIS
02.99.49.00.01

LOMINE Pierre

39 RUE LE POMELLEC
35413
ST MALO CEDEX
02.99.81.60.38

LORET Mathieu

17 BIS RUE DE RENNES
35250
ST AUBIN D AUBIGNE
02.99.55.20.08

MARADAN Sandrine

27 B RUE DU MARECHAL LECLERC
49430
DURTAL
02.41.76.00.11

MARSOLLIER Claudie

PLACE SAINT NICOLAS
49440
CANDE
02.41.92.70.71

MAUPETIT Bertrand

4 RUE DU MARECHAL JOFFRE
49320
BRISSAC QUINCE
02.41.91.22.12

MEVEL Nicolas

2 RUE DE LA GOULGATIERE
35220
CHATEAUBOURG
02.99.00.31.05

MORTEVEILLE Jérôme

2 RUE ST JEAN
49380
THOUARCE
02.41.54.04.33

PAILLARD Yves

RN 23
49481
ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU CEDEX
02.41.76.70.03

PARIZOT Jean-Marc

17 GRANDE RUE
01212
FERNEY VOLTAIRE CEDEX
04.50.28.07.00

PARRAT Marie-José

58 RUE DE GENEVE
01630
SAINT GENIS POUILLY
04.50.41.65.73

PASQUALINI Dominique

60 RUE NATIONALE
49690
CORON
02.41.49.05.50

PATARD Karine

26 RUE DE DINAN
35290
ST MEEN LE GRAND
02.99.09.60.32

PELERIN Corinne

LE PONT DE LA GARE
35150
CORPS NUDS
02.99.44.01.22

PICHEVIN Bernard

2 T RUE DES PLANCHETTES
35380
PLELAN LE GRAND
02.99.06.81.21

PIERRE-BOURGEON Bernard

27 RUE SAINT NICOLAS
35162
MONTFORT SUR MEU CEDEX
02.99.09.00.26

PINSON Yann

55 RUE DE L AVENIR
35550
PIPRIAC
02.99.34.41.87

POMPA Béatrice

9 CHEMIN DU PLAT
01600
REYRIEUX
04.72.26.02.66

PONS Jean-Michel

RUE DE LA TERRE VICTORIA
35760
ST GREGOIRE
02.99.68.72.72

RAY Christian

33 RUE DE GUER
35330
MAURE DE BRETAGNE
02.99.34.93.16

ROJON Vincent

RUE DE LA GARE
01800
VILLIEU LOYES MOLLON
04.74.61.09.34

SCHERMESSER-SCHOFF Antoine

823 AVENUE CHARLES DE GAULLE
01330
VILLARS LES DOMBES
04.74.98.02.87

SCP Agnès RIVON, Véronique MERLE et Stéphane DUREUX

1274 GRANDE RUE
01570
FEILLENS
03.85.36.83.90

SCP Alain LE MEUT, Christophe ROY et Laurence MATHIS

220 AVENUE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
49801
TRELAZE CEDEX
02.41.33.03.30

SCP Annabel MONTAGNON-DESPRAT, Eric PLANCHON et Emmanuel DAUBORD

90 RUE DES LUYERS
01340
MONTREVEL EN BRESSE
04.74.30.82.28

SCP Anne-Françoise CROCHU-MEHOUAS et Laurent L'HOTELLIER

9 RUE DU DOCTEUR WAGNER
35651
LE RHEU CEDEX
02.99.60.96.96

SCP Anne-Térèse EGU-HARDY

1 RUE SAINT MARTIN
35420
LOUVIGNE DU DESERT
02.99.98.01.39

SCP Antoine DESVAUX, Laurence CHAUVEAU et Eric BELLIER

21 PLACE LA FAYETTE
49103
ANGERS CEDEX 01
02.41.88.65.17

SCP Benoît SAULNIER, Thomas DAUVER et Stéphanie JOUAND-PUCELLE

46 ROUTE D ANGERS
49350
LES ROSIERS SUR LOIRE
02.41.51.89.00

SCP Benoît VERCOUTERE, Philippe DEGANO, Jean-Michel CORDIER, Géraldine RENOULT

15 BOULEVARD DE LA TOUR D AUVERGNE
35409
ST MALO CEDEX
02.99.40.60.80

SCP Bernard BOUTIN et Michel NAUDIN

50 RUE DE GENEVE
01800
MEXIMIEUX
04.74.61.00.52

SCP Bernard FAUQUEREAU et Manuel SIMONET

1 ROUTE DE CHAMPIGNE
49330
CHATEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE
02.41.69.47.25

SCP Bernard TOUCHARD et Véronique FLEURY

43 RUE DU PORT
35260
CANCALE
02.99.89.60.34

SCP Bertrand LE MOGUEDEC et Typhenn MENGER-BELLEC

5 BIS PLACE DES GATES
35410
CHATEAUGIRON
02.99.37.40.20

SCP Bertrand PRIOL et Charles LACOURT

1 BOULEVARD DU MAIL
35270
COMBOURG
02.99.73.04.83

SCP Blandine ROMAGNE et David SÈCHE

14 PLACE TOULLIER
35120
DOL DE BRETAGNE
02.99.48.00.46

SCP Catherine GUICHARD et Josselin NAUT

14 BOULEVARD DUMAINE DE LA JOSSERIE
35741
PACE CEDEX
02.99.60.61.08

SCP Christian BIGOT, Pascal FAURE et Karine RENOUX

11 BIS RUE DES BARONS
01302
BELLEY CEDEX
04.79.81.00.06

SCP Christian LESBAUDY, Stéphane FRAPPIER, Arnaud SALVETAT, Nicolas TEXEREAU et Anne-Hélène BIOTTEAU

28 AVENUE FOCH
49301
CHOLET CEDEX
02.41.49.00.22

SCP Christian TREYSSAC, Denis PITHON et Arnaud DELANOUE

2 RUE FRANKLIN ROOSEVELT
49051
ANGERS CEDEX 02
02.41.88.32.32

SCP Christiane DARONNAT et Emmanuelle PORAL

39 AVENUE GENERAL DE GAULLE
01504
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY CEDEX
04.74.34.09.79

SCP Christine PASCAUD-MOREL-VULLIEZ et Pierre PINSON

85 COURS DE VERDUN
01104
OYONNAX CEDEX
04.74.77.05.08

SCP Christophe DUCHENE, Jean-Philippe REDIG, Maud DALLAY

16 RUE DES DEUX HAIES
49021
ANGERS CEDEX 02
02.41.87.37.17

SCP Claude COURSOLLE

6 RUE DE BRETAGNE
49270
CHAMPTOCEAUX
02.40.83.50.08

SCP Claudine BOSSENNEC-LE ROUX et Corinne RIMASSON

2 RUE DE RENNES
35140
ST AUBIN DU CORMIER
02.99.45.15.45

SCP Cyrille CHEVALLIER et Alan LE CAM

1 BD DU GENERAL DE GAULLE
49601
BEAUPREAU CEDEX
02.41.63.64.39

SCP Didier RASSION, Romain PIROLLET et Quentin BOUVET

60 AVENUE FOCH
01400
CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE
04.74.55.00.49

SCP Didier THOLON et Jean-Michel MATHIEU

ROUTE DE MEILLONNAS
01370
TREFFORT CUISIAT
04.74.42.38.38

SCP Dominique RICHARD

216 CHEMIN VERT
01090
MONTMERLE SUR SAONE
04.74.69.37.51

SCP Emmanuel LE CORVIC et Richard LEVIONNOIS

31 RUE DE RENNES
35590
ST GILLES
02.99.64.61.94

SCP Emmanuelle GOURET-DUCHENE et François GOURET

53 RUE GEORGES CLEMENCEAU
49150
BAUGE
02.41.84.11.84

SCP Eric CHAUVINEAU

191 B RUE ALEXANDRE BERARD
01503
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY CEDEX
04.74.38.20.39

SCP Eric DETCHESSAHAR, Aude de RATULD-LABIA et Corinne JEAN

14 RUE ALEXIS GARNIER
35410
CHATEAUGIRON
02.99.37.38.38

SCP Eric GAUVIN et Véronique BERROD

1 RUE JOSEPH MARION
01201
BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE CEDEX
04.50.56.02.40

SCP Eric LAMOTTE, Marc LAISNE, Damien GUEGUEN et Arnaud SOLLET

4 RUE DU GUESCLIN
35103
RENNES CEDEX 3
02.99.79.40.77

SCP Erwan LE ROUILLE

6 RUE DE DINAN
35402
ST MALO CEDEX
02.99.40.87.05

SCP François BIENVENUE et Virginie LORET

7 ALLEE DES TEMPLIERS
35850
ROMILLE
02.99.23.21.21

SCP François CHASSAIGNE et Delphine PERRILLAT-BOTTONET

26 RUE DU PALAIS
01602
TREVOUX CEDEX
04.74.00.23.98

SCP François DARMET, Hervé COURTEJAIRE et Cyril AMBROSIANO

56 AVENUE DE L ETRAZ
01151
LAGNIEU CEDEX
04.74.40.19.50

SCP Franz OTTE et Isabelle METAIS-GROLLIER

7 RUE DE LA MALADRERIE
49250
BEAUFORT EN VALLEE
02.41.57.68.69

SCP Frédérique BOULET et Jean-Michel TOUCHET

17 RUE VALENTIN DES ORMEAUX
49610
MURS ERIGNE
02.41.57.80.33

SCP Géraud MOINS et Christophe CAUSSIN

6 RUE DU TRIBUNAL
35162
MONTFORT SUR MEU CEDEX
02.99.09.82.82

SCP Gilbert RIGOLLET, Frank LAMBERET et Julien VUITON

30 AVENUE ALSACE LORRAINE
01002
BOURG EN BRESSE CEDEX
04.74.32.86.86

SCP Guillaume de POULPIQUET - Gatien-Marie PINGUET

5 RUE DE LA MONNAIE
35580
GUIGNEN
02.99.92.20.54

SCP Guillaume LECOQ et Sébastien LEGRAIN

1 RUE DES DOUVES
35630
HEDE
02.99.45.46.09

SCP Gwenaëlle KOMAROFF-BOULCH et Emmanuelle CROSSOIR

20 ROUTE DE SAINT MALO
35520
LA CHAPELLE DES FOUGERETZ
02.99.66.51.01

SCP Gwenolé CAROFF et Anne-Cécile DARDET-CAROFF

2 RUE DES DOUVES
35601
REDON CEDEX
02.99.71.20.22

SCP Hyacinthe et Billy POUPELIN

90 RUE CHOLETAISE
49450
SAINT-MACAIRE-EN-MAUGES
02.41.55.34.06

SCP Jacques CHARLES, Pascal MORIN et Matthieu CESBRON

40 AVENUE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
49243
AVRILLE CEDEX
02.41.34.55.31

SCP Jacques SABOT et Eric BRECHETEAU

29 BOULEVARD CLEMENCEAU
49008
ANGERS CEDEX 01
02.41.23.14.04

SCP Jean-Christophe BOUWYN et Muriel ANTIER

8 RUE DES CLORIES
49370
LE LOUROUX-BÉCONNAIS
02.41.77.41.66

SCP Jean-François LE COULS et Jean-Christophe TROUVELOT

3 RUE DE RENNES
35470
BAIN DE BRETAGNE
02.99.43.70.07

SCP Jean-François PIRAULT, Jean-Louis LE QUINTREC et Laurent BERNADAC

14 MAIL DE BOURGCHEVREUIL
35512
CESSON SEVIGNE CEDEX
02.99.83.83.83

SCP Jean-Louis LAURENT et Marie-Eve ROZE-SYLVESTRE

557 AVENUE DE GENEVE
01220
DIVONNE LES BAINS
04.50.20.72.44

SCP Jean-Paul GATEL et Gwendal TEXIER

4 AVENUE DE LA FORET
35341
LIFFRE CEDEX
02.99.23.53.53

SCP Jean-Pierre GUILLOU, Bénédicte BODIN-BERTEL et RABRAIS Véronique

RUE RANSBACH BAUMBACH
35730
PLEURTUIT
02.99.88.41.81

SCP Jean,Pierre MOURACHKO et Hervé FORAY

62 PLACE DE LA GARE
01123
MONTLUEL CEDEX
04.78.06.08.12

SCP Jean-Pierre PEROZ, Didier COIFFARD et Evelyne BEAUREGARD

1 AVENUE DE L EUROPE
01102
OYONNAX CEDEX
04.74.77.43.59

SCP Jean-Yves LEMETAYER, Eric MALLEVRE, Antoine MORIN et Guillaume PAINSAR

11 RUE RALLIER DU BATY
35108
RENNES CEDEX 3
02.99.78.57.57

SCP Jean-Yves LENAIN et Anne-Claude BAVIERE

5 avenue Legoulz de la Boulaie
49150
BAUGÉ
02.41.89.10.35

SCP Joëlle GARNIER-HAYETTE, Nicolas LAGRANGE et François DEVAUX

149 FAUBOURG DE LYON
01121
MONTLUEL CEDEX
04.78.06.10.44

SCP Laure DOUMANJI, Guillaume FRABOULET et Stéphane BAZIN

4 AVENUE DU GENERAL LECLERC
49700
DOUE LA FONTAINE
02.41.59.11.30

SCP Laurent BOURGOIN

4 BOULEVARD DE CHEZY
35064
RENNES CEDEX
02.99.67.34.00

SCP Loïc LECUYER, Jean-François JOUAN et François-Eric PAULET

4 RUE DU CHAMP DOLENT
35012
RENNES CEDEX
02.99.79.51.52

SCP Loïc PERRAUT et Jean-Charles PIRIOUX

7 RUE DE LA VISITATION
35108
RENNES CEDEX 3
02.99.67.39.39

SCP Marc VIELLE et François EMERIAU

8 RUE SAINT MAURILLE
49023
ANGERS CEDEX 02
02.41.88.74.85

SCP Marie-Françoise JEGOU et François BOUVIER

RUE DE LA CROIX ETETEE
35460
ST BRICE EN COGLES
02.99.18.56.56

SCP Marielle TISSOT, Maxime GRENIER, Catherine SOUARES et Caroline GROSJEAN

541 AVENUE FRANCIS BLANCHARD
01170
GEX
04.50.41.54.02

SCP Marie-Pascale NICOLAZO et Jérôme NICOLAZO

11 PLACE D HAIGERLOCH
35532
NOYAL SUR VILAINE CEDEX
02.99.00.55.11

SCP Maryline HOUSSAIS et Simon LEBLANC-PAPOUIN

3 AVENUE GAYOT
49290
CHALONNES SUR LOIRE
02.41.78.22.33

SCP Matthieu LEBRANCHU

61 RUE GEORGES CLEMENCEAU
35418
ST MALO CEDEX
02.99.81.60.52

SCP Mes Eric et Jean-Marie DELPERIER

7 RUE VICTOR HUGO
35004
RENNES CEDEX
02.99.79.15.88

SCP Michaël KERJEAN, Jocelyn POUESSEL, Guy MESSAGER, Edouard NOEL Thomas L'OLLIVIER, Franck SANTI, Denis RENAUDON-BRUNETIERE et Marine ALEXANDRE-TROENES

28 AVENUE ALPHONSE LEGAULT
35172
BRUZ CEDEX
02.99.05.04.80

SCP Michel CRENN

69D RUE DAVID D ANGERS
49130
LES PONTS DE CE
02.41.44.86.15

SCP Michel LAGER et Laurent-Noël DOMINJON

10 RUE DES MONTS D AIN
01130
NANTUA
04.74.75.00.74

SCP Michel LE POUPON et Guillaume PIED

25 RUE MARECHAL FOCH
35240
RETIERS
02.99.43.51.25

SCP Michel PINEAU

RUE VALLEE
49310
VIHIERS
02.41.75.80.56

SCP Michel VISO et Andrée BERNARD

59 RUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE
01204
BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE
04.50.48.24.08

SCP Paul GAUD, Stéphane VIEILLE, Louis-Philippe TANDONNET et Luc SAINT-PAUL

1 RUE DU 23EME R.I.
01001
BOURG EN BRESSE CEDEX
04.74.22.54.88

SCP Paul SCOUARNEC et Emmanuel GOURS

12 RUE DES FRANCS BOURGEOIS
35106
RENNES CEDEX 3
02.99.63.47.47

SCP Philippe EYMARD - Aymeric DEPONT - Carine CHARMETTON

647 GRANDE RUE
01702
MIRIBEL CEDEX
04.72.88.01.30

SCP Philippe GUERIN et Sébastien PEROZ

165 ROUTE DE FAY
01660
MEZERIAT
04.74.30.26.30

SCP Philippe LATOUR, Valérie MOUROUX, Karine BOY, Bruce DEBLY

RUE DE LA MEDECINE
01601
TREVOUX CEDEX
04.74.00.11.70

SCP Philippe LUGAND, Hervé DAUGUET et Laurent COZIC

13 PLACE NEWQUAY
35800
DINARD
02.99.16.34.34

SCP Philippe ORVAIN, François DELSAUX et Matthieu COURTOIS

2 B RUE DE LONGCHAMP
49125
TIERCE
02.41.42.62.63

SCP Philippe OUAIRY, François BUIN et Cédric de GIGOU

17 RUE NOTRE DAME
35503
VITRE CEDEX
02.99.75.00.73

SCP Philippe PINSON et Philippe EON

1 RUE DE RENNES
35360
MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE
02.99.06.68.68

SCP Philippe TOCQUEVILLE et Nicolas MELON

9 RUE DES ARENES
49052
ANGERS CEDEX 02
02.41.24.17.30

SCP Pierik ANDRE et Florent BRANELLEC

7 RUE CLEMENT ADER
35150
JANZE
02.99.47.00.62

SCP Pierre BOUVARD

238 GRANDE RUE DE LA COTIERE
01160
PRIAY
04.74.35.60.33

SCP Pierre Luc VOGEL, Alain GAUTRON et Nicolas OREAL

51 BOULEVARD DOUVILLE
35418
ST MALO CEDEX
02.99.81.20.86

SCP Pierre-Yves ODY et Pascal ODY

8 RUE DU 8 MAI 1945
35130
LA GUERCHE DE BRETAGNE
02.99.96.26.98

SCP Rémy GENTILHOMME, Serge BEAUMANOIR, Matar CHARPENTIER, Philippe LATRILLE et Raymond-Xavier BOURGES

14 AVENUE JANVIER
35064
RENNES CEDEX
02.99.29.61.29

SCP René-Marc THOUARY et Claude-Elise THOUARY-SABOURAULT

8 RUE DE LA GRISE
49415
SAUMUR CEDEX
02.41.51.21.05

SCP Richard PELLIER, Romain ROCHER, Pierre HOFFMANN et David THILL

13 CHEMIN DU LEVANT
01211
FERNEY VOLTAIRE CEDEX
04.50.40.75.44

SCP Roland DUPONT, Patrick JUGAN et Cédric LUQUIAU

5 BIS RUE CHASSIAC
49230
MONTFAUCON MONTIGNE
02.41.64.70.03

SCP Sandra BASLE et Fabienne VERRIEZ

5 RUE DU FOUR
35303
FOUGERES CEDEX
02.99.94.82.20

SCP Sophie BOUIS-DEQUIDT

ROUTE DE VERNANTES
49390
VERNOIL LE FOURRIER
02.41.51.51.01

SCP Stéphane SLADEK, Marlène CHALOPIN-BARRE et Guillaume BARRE

26 RUE BEAUREPAIRE
49414
SAUMUR CEDEX
02.41.40.26.40

SCP Sylvie CHOULET et Vanessa BEGUINOT

121 RUE DU DOCTEUR CREPIN
01110
HAUTEVILLE LOMPNES
04.74.35.21.55

SCP Thierry LAFAY et Jean-Claude DOGNETON

5 PLACE LOUIS MATHIEU
01350
CULOZ
04.79.42.06.09

SCP Thierry MANIGAND

4 RUE GENERAL DEBENEY
01001
BOURG EN BRESSE CEDEX
04.74.23.10.13

SCP Thierry POUVREAU, Nicolas TORO et Bernard DELORME

67 PLACE TRAVOT
49319
CHOLET CEDEX
02.41.49.14.10

SCP Vincent CORDIER et Karine ODOBERT

31 GRANDE RUE
01290
PONT DE VEYLE
03.85.23.96.96

SCP Vincent PRADO, Arnaud LEROUX et Jérôme CAZUGUEL

6 RUE DE L ETANG DU MIROIR
35430
CHATEAUNEUF D ILLE ET VILAINE
02.99.58.40.73

SCP Yann GRATESAC, Christophe GUINES et Geoffroy EMONNET

24 AVENUE D ARMORIQUE
35831
BETTON CEDEX
02.99.55.35.35

SCP Yannick TORCHE, Sylvie PAILLARD et Alexandre AVENEL

1 PLACE HONORE COMMEUREC
35103
RENNES CEDEX 3
02.99.79.18.89

SEL ACT é CONSEIL, SELARL

2 RUE AUGUSTE GAUTIER
49024
ANGERS CEDEX 2
02.41.87.43.00

SEL Bastien BLANCHET, SELARL

2 BOULEVARD DE RENNES
35302
FOUGERES CEDEX
02.99.94.41.41

SEL CATHOU et associés, SELAS

6 COURS RAPHAEL BINET
35043
RENNES CEDEX
02.99.67.48.48

SEL Frédéric VARIN, SELARL

12 RUE DES HOTELS
49260
LE PUY NOTRE DAME
02.41.52.26.01

SEL Isabelle SOUEF-MARCHAL, Jean-Pierre OLIVIER et Jean PIROTAIS, SELARL

17 RUE TOUSSAINT
49051
ANGERS CEDEX 02
02.41.25.33.88

SEL LAROCHE GIRAULT, SELARL

11 RUE PAUL BERT
49007
ANGERS CEDEX 01
02.41.88.34.50

SEL Laurence CHEFTEL, SELARL

PLACE DE LA GRANDE DOUVE
35301
FOUGERES CEDEX
02.99.99.62.51

SEL Laurent FRANCOIS, SELARL

16 BOULEVARD DE ROCHEBONNE
35400
ST MALO
02.99.20.21.80

SEL Monia KERHARO, notaire associée, SELARL

7 RUE HUBERT ET CHARLOTTE NEVEU
49140
SEICHES SUR LE LOIR
02.41.76.20.72

SEL Nadine HUGUES et Thierry HAYE-TEXIER, SELARL

16 QUAI DES CARMES
49100
ANGERS
02.41.25.30.00

SEL Nicolas GAUTIER, SELARL

15 PLACE DE L EGLISE
35571
CHANTEPIE CEDEX
02.99.77.39.66

SEL Office notarial de Chemillé, SELARL

144 RUE NATIONALE
49120
CHEMILLE
02.41.30.76.60

SEL Office notarial pontevallois, SELARL

ROUTE DE MONTREVEL
01190
PONT DE VAUX
03.85.51.45.15

SEL Pascal GIRAUD, Antoine MIGOT, Nicolas MIGOT, SELARL

44 AVENUE DE L EUROPE
49220
LE LION D ANGERS
02.41.95.30.19

SEL Rémi ARNAUDJOUAN, SELARL

1 RUE DU GENERAL LECLERC
49420
POUANCE
02.41.92.40.05

SEL Romain JOUFFREY, SELARL

7 ALLEE BEAUSEJOUR
35235
THORIGNE FOUILLARD
02.23.27.59.37

SIBILLOTTE Cécile

25 AVENUE DU MARECHAL LECLERC
35310
MORDELLES
02.99.60.40.21

SOCIETE CIVILE PROFESSIONNELLE Stéphane DOUETTE et Maryse DOUETTE-ROBIC

20 QUAI SURCOUF
35600
REDON
02.99.70.35.35

THEBAULT Marlène

20 RUE NATIONALE
49410
LE MESNIL EN VALLEE
02.41.78.52.06

TRIAU Antoine

14 RUE ANDRE MALRAUX
35136
ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE
02.99.65.81.31

VIGNAUD Brigitte

GRANDE RUE
01560
ST TRIVIER DE COURTES
04.74.30.71.03

ZENNER-DUFOUR Véronique

104 RUE ALBERT POTTIER
49650
ALLONNES
02.41.53.08.80